Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6JL
← Back to All Properties