Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MILL COTTAGES, HELMINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 9RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+241.2%
Sold on 5 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 9RZ
← Back to All Properties