Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE WICKET, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
-0.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+37.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5AU
← Back to All Properties