Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ANNESLEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+50.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+86.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,874 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,126
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3HD
← Back to All Properties