Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000
+35.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+37.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+21.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties