43, LONGS WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+162.1%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1