Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PARK VIEW DRIVE NORTH, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+69.5%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+110.7%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9QY
← Back to All Properties