Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
28 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,999
+31.6%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+93.9%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5LS
← Back to All Properties