Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TUDOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+56.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+43.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7RX
← Back to All Properties