Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUMMERWOOD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,115,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,115,000
+12.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£990,000
+0.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£985,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£147,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£837,900
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9SQ
← Back to All Properties