Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CORONATION AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+12.6%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+25.8%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+31.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 16 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2JU
← Back to All Properties