45, LONGLEY LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+233.3%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-0.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 17 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1