Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVERMEAD, WHARF LANE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+158.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RU
← Back to All Properties