Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PERKYN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-0.8%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+63.7%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+108.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 2EW
← Back to All Properties