Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STAMFORD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 4 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QL
← Back to All Properties