Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2RW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+53.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
+0.5%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+65.0%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2RW
← Back to All Properties