Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HURLFIELD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£104,500
+34.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+102.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2TP
← Back to All Properties