Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GROSVENOR CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,500
+4.8%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+65.9%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0JN
← Back to All Properties