10, LAWRENCE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-0.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+60.6%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+38.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1