Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ALBION COURT, 73, MORTIMER STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+12.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5PR
← Back to All Properties