Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
-10.0%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+95.4%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8PA
← Back to All Properties