Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHESTER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,500
+91.4%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 20 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0SD
← Back to All Properties