Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OLD SCHOOL COURT, VIOLET HILL ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,950
-20.1%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1NB
← Back to All Properties