Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34B, TOFTS GROVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+23.1%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+316.7%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3NP
← Back to All Properties