151, HEAGE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+24.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+7.3%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+129.6%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+116.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1