45, ATTFIELD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 6ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+8.8%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+136.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1