Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHERWELL AVENUE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,750
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,750
+8.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4SY
← Back to All Properties