12, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+33.6%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+110.1%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+14.4%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1