Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOXES FOLD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
-10.6%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+73.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XF
← Back to All Properties