Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,500
+14.7%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+62.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+21.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1EB
← Back to All Properties