Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST GEORGES WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+34.1%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9GJ
← Back to All Properties