Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE LIMES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+72.4%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+96.9%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3DH
← Back to All Properties