Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+31.1%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties