Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RODNEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+7.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,950
+250.2%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Detached
+£221,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3LE
← Back to All Properties