Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THE KEEP, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+39.8%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9PW
← Back to All Properties