FLAT 2, WEST LYNN, DEVISDALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£695,000+84.4%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,000+152.2%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+42.4%
Sold on 10 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1