Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+28.1%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+18.9%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+31.3%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties