Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£20,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,999
+90.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,652
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties