Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-0.0%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.9%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+23.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 15 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QX
← Back to All Properties