Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOODLANDS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+65.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 22 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0NA
← Back to All Properties