Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GLENDOWER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+145.9%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8BE
← Back to All Properties