Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RATCLIFFE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-9.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+74.3%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+311.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1YE
← Back to All Properties