26, BRAMLEY AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+21.4%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+103.7%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+12.4%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1