Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
-0.4%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+132.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0SA
← Back to All Properties