62, HAYSMAN CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-4.8%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+118.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+126.5%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1