Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WALTHO STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,800
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0EZ
← Back to All Properties