Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PEEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+521.7%
Price Change
+£104,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+521.7%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Terraced
+£104,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,025
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DR
← Back to All Properties