26, WALMSLEY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£230,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+191.8%
Sold on 9 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+38.7%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+64.5%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,575
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1