Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OATLAND CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 1SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+9.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,950
+94.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,250
-7.0%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Detached
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+40.7%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+41.2%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 1SW
← Back to All Properties