6, HIGH STORRS RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.4%
Price Change
+£210,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£280,000+301.4%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£210,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,750+21.3%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1